Field Locations:
Dates:
Boys Tryouts Schedule | |||
Age Group | DAY 1 | DAY 2 | DAY 3 |
Boys U9 (2016) | Wednesday, April 24 | Friday, April 26 | Monday, April 29 |
Bready | Bready | Hutchison | |
5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | |
Boys U10 (2015) | Wednesday, April 24 | Friday, April 26 | Wednesday, May 1 |
Bready | Bready | Bready | |
5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | |
Boys U11 (2014) | Tuesday, April 23 | Friday, April 26 | Tuesday, April 30 |
Arrowbrook | Bready | Arrowbrook | |
5:00 - 6:30 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | |
Boys U12 (2013) | Tuesday, April 23 | Thursday, April 25 | Tuesday, April 30 |
Bready | Bready | Bready | |
5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | |
Boys U13 (2012) | Tuesday, April 23 | Thursday, April 25 | Tuesday, April 30 |
Bready | Bready | Bready | |
6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | |
Boys U14 (2011) | Tuesday, April 23 | Friday, April 26 | Tuesday, April 30 |
Hutchison | Hutchison | Hutchison | |
5:00 - 6:30 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | |
Boys U15 (2010) | Wednesday, April 24 | Friday, April 26 | Wednesday, May 1 |
Bready | Arrowbrrok | Bready | |
6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | |
Boys U16 (2009) | Tuesday, April 30 | Wednesday, May 1 | Tuesday, May 7 |
Hutchison | Hutchison | Hutchison | |
6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | |
Boys U17 (2008) | Monday, April 29 | Wednesday, May 1 | Monday, May 6 |
Bready | Bready | Bready | |
6:30 - 8:00 PM | 8:00 - 9:30 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | |
Boys U18 (2007) | Monday, April 29 | Monday, May 6 | Monday, May 13 |
Hutchison | Hutchison | Hutchison | |
6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | |
Boys U19 (2006) | Monday, April 29 | Friday, May 3 | Monday, May 6 |
Bready | Bready | Bready | |
8:00 - 9:30 PM | 8:00 - 9:30 PM | 8:00 - 9:30 PM | |
Girls Tryouts Schedule | |||
Age Group | DAY 1 | DAY 2 | DAY 3 |
Girls U9 (2016) | Monday, April 22 | Wednesday, April 24 | Monday, April 29 |
Bready | Arrowbrook | Bready | |
5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | |
Girls U10 (2015) | Monday, April 22 | Wednesday, April 24 | Monday, April 29 |
Bready | Arrowbrook | Bready | |
5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | |
Girls U11 (2014) | Monday, April 22 | Wednesday, April 24 | Monday, April 29 |
Bready | Arrowbrook | Bready | |
5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | |
Girls U12 (2013) | Monday, April 22 | Wednesday, April 24 | Monday, April 29 |
Bready | Arrowbrook | Bready | |
5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | |
Girls U13 (2012) | Monday, April 22 | Wednesday, April 24 | Monday, April 29 |
Bready | Arrowbrook | Bready | |
6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | |
Girls U14 (2011) | Monday, April 22 | Wednesday, April 24 | Monday, April 29 |
Bready | Arrowbrook | Bready | |
6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | |
Girls U15 (2010) | Friday, April 26 | Monday, April 29 | Friday, May 3 |
Arrowbrook | Bready | Arrowbrook | |
6:30 - 8:00 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | |
Girls U16 (2009) | Friday, April 26 | Monday, April 29 | Friday, May 3 |
Arrowbrook | Bready | Arrowbrook | |
6:30 - 8:00 PM | 5:00 - 6:30 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | |
Girls U17 (2008) | Thursday, April 25 | Wednesday, May 1 | Thursday, May 2 |
Bready | Arrowbrook | Bready | |
8:00 - 9:30 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | 8:00 - 9:30 PM | |
Girls U18/U19 (2007/2006) | Thursday, April 25 | Wednesday, May 1 | Thursday, May 2 |
Bready | Arrowbrook | Bready | |
8:00 - 9:30 PM | 6:30 - 8:00 PM | 8:00 - 9:30 PM |